2020-21

2020-21

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Airon Paul44102000.2550.00
Brett O’Connor1010000200.0070.00
Callum Ibe1312616100.4676.92
Casey Nolan-Samuels21010000.0050.00
Charlie Mann66000100.0050.00
Charncey Dash108323300.3070.00
Connor Sansom1111000100.0072.73
Connor Scully1513329100.2066.67
Danny Johnson10010210.000.00
David Cowley44001000.0050.00
Dwade James33301001.0066.67
Emiel Aiken1000100000.0070.00
George Lutaaya21011000.0050.00
Jack Folan87011000.0075.00
James Hammond75121100.1471.43
Jason Beck1111201410.1863.64
Jon Clements1613638400.3868.75
Jon Hosking11001000.000.00
Jordan Spearman00000000.000.00
Jude Elliott Brown00000000.000.00
Max Mitchell32111000.3366.67
Michael Osei-Saahene1411130200.0764.29
Michael Toner1312313100.2369.23
Reece Conway1313003300.0069.23
Reuben Bartlett-Antwi30030000.0066.67
Sam Jeremiah51140000.2080.00
Tim Monsheju42122000.2550.00
Toib Adeyemi54010000.0080.00
Tommy Fletcher76011000.0085.71
Tommy Spillane63031000.0066.67
Tyler Campbell44002000.00100.00
Tyler Hatherly20020000.0050.00
Vinny Murphy1414200210.1464.29