2020-21

2020-21

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Adalberto Pinto33000100.00100.00
Airon Paul55203000.4060.00
Brett O’Connor1010000200.0070.00
Callum Ibe1615916100.5681.25
Casey Nolan-Samuels32011000.0066.67
Charlie Mann66000100.0050.00
Charncey Dash128343300.2575.00
Connor Sansom1111000100.0072.73
Connor Scully18154310100.2272.22
Danny Johnson20020210.0050.00
David Cowley44001000.0050.00
Dwade James66703001.1783.33
Emiel Aiken1000100000.0070.00
George Lutaaya21011000.0050.00
Harrison Carnegie22000000.00100.00
Jack Folan1110011000.0081.82
Jake Alley33000100.00100.00
James Hammond75121100.1471.43
Jason Beck1414201510.1471.43
Jon Clements18158310500.4472.22
Jon Hosking11001000.000.00
Jordan Spearman00000000.000.00
Jude Elliott Brown00000000.000.00
Max Mitchell32111000.3366.67
Michael Osei-Saahene1612140200.0668.75
Michael Toner1615315100.1975.00
Reece Conway1313003300.0069.23
Reuben Bartlett-Antwi30030000.0066.67
Sam Jeremiah51140000.2080.00
Tim Monsheju83152000.1362.50
Toib Adeyemi64020000.0083.33
Tommy Fletcher109112000.1090.00
Tommy Spillane85032000.0075.00
Tyler Campbell44002000.00100.00
Tyler Hatherly20020000.0050.00
Vinny Murphy1414200210.1464.29