2020-21

2020-21

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Airon Paul33101000.3366.67
Brett O’Connor77000100.0071.43
Callum Ibe54014000.0080.00
Charlie Mann55000100.0060.00
Charncey Dash76311300.4371.43
Connor Sansom22000000.00100.00
Connor Scully75123000.1471.43
David Cowley44001000.0050.00
Emiel Aiken50050000.0080.00
George Lutaaya21011000.0050.00
James Hammond55101100.2060.00
Jason Beck44100200.2575.00
Jon Clements75324000.4371.43
Jon Hosking11001000.000.00
Jordan Spearman00000000.000.00
Michael Osei-Saahene54110100.2060.00
Michael Toner43012000.0075.00
Reece Conway77001200.0071.43
Sam Jeremiah51140000.2080.00
Tommy Fletcher54010000.0080.00
Tyler Campbell22000000.00100.00
Vinny Murphy77000200.0071.43