2021-22

2021-22

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Adalberto Pinto22226011010.2777.27
Adebola Sotoyinbo169876310.5075.00
Ahdy Cisse00000000.000.00
Airon Paul64220000.3366.67
Amarildo Cekrezi2828000100.0078.57
Andy Lomas22000000.00100.00
Ayo Odukoya85032100.0062.50
Ben Byrne1111100210.0972.73
Callum Ibe128244200.1783.33
Casey Nolan-Samuels42320000.75100.00
Charlie Cole1210626100.5083.33
Charlie Edwards1413012200.0071.43
Charncey Dash11000000.000.00
Connor Scully29256416300.2179.31
Courtney Homans2626101300.0480.77
Eman Okunja1811172410.0683.33
Gaz Dauti41030000.0075.00
George Taylor11000000.00100.00
Harrison Carnegie2423715100.2975.00
Henry Williams11000000.00100.00
Irnti Rapai00000000.000.00
Jack Moore44000000.0075.00
Jason Beck20202021400.1075.00
Jason Hallett20171439500.7075.00
Joe Wright71160000.1485.71
Keagan Cole54011000.00100.00
Max Mitchell11100101.000.00
Michael Osei-Saahene2118034310.0085.71
Moses Carvalho1915143400.0578.95
Prince Madu00000000.000.00
Ruben Bartlett-Antwi11001000.00100.00
Samir Bihmoutine107232100.2080.00
Tim Monsheju22100000.5050.00
Tommy Fletcher2019113200.0575.00
Tommy Spillane2222001110.0072.73
Vinny Durrant00000000.000.00
Yemi Adelani25910163300.4080.00