2021-22

2021-22

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Adalberto Pinto1111500400.4581.82
Adebola Sotoyinbo107735100.7080.00
Ahdy Cisse00000000.000.00
Airon Paul53120000.2060.00
Amarildo Cekrezi1212000000.0083.33
Ayo Odukoya42021000.0050.00
Ben Byrne33100100.3366.67
Casey Nolan-Samuels42320000.75100.00
Charlie Edwards11001000.00100.00
Charncey Dash11000000.000.00
Connor Scully1211317200.2583.33
Courtney Homans1111000200.0090.91
Eman Okunja117141300.0981.82
Gaz Dauti10010000.00100.00
Harrison Carnegie1111202100.1881.82
Henry Williams11000000.00100.00
Irnti Rapai00000000.000.00
Jack Moore00000000.000.00
Jason Beck1010201500.2090.00
Jason Hallett98815200.8977.78
Joe Wright71160000.1485.71
Michael Osei-Saahene99004100.0088.89
Moses Carvalho107030200.0080.00
Prince Madu00000000.000.00
Ruben Bartlett-Antwi11001000.00100.00
Tim Monsheju22100000.5050.00
Tommy Fletcher1010102100.1080.00
Tommy Spillane1111001000.0081.82
Vinny Durrant00000000.000.00
Yemi Adelani103272200.2080.00