2010-21

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Connor Scully181543100.2272.22
Jon Clements181583100.4472.22
Michael Osei-Saahene16121400.0668.75
Callum Ibe16159160.5681.25
Michael Toner16153150.1975.00
Vinny Murphy14142000.1464.29
Jason Beck14142010.1471.43
Reece Conway13130030.0069.23
Charncey Dash1283430.2575.00
Connor Sansom11110000.0072.73
Jack Folan11100110.0081.82
Tommy Fletcher1091120.1090.00
Emiel Aiken10001000.0070.00
Brett O’Connor10100000.0070.00
Tim Monsheju941520.1166.67
Ben Byrne992010.2244.44
Tommy Spillane850320.0075.00
James Hammond751210.1471.43
Airon Paul662040.3366.67
Dwade James667031.1783.33
Charlie Mann660000.0050.00
Toib Adeyemi640200.0083.33
Sam Jeremiah511400.2080.00
Tyler Campbell440020.00100.00
Casey Nolan-Samuels430120.0075.00
David Cowley440010.0050.00
Jake Alley330000.00100.00
Ruben Bartlett-Antwi300300.0066.67
Max Mitchell321110.3366.67
Adalberto Pinto330000.00100.00
George Lutaaya210110.0050.00
Danny Johnson200200.0050.00
Harrison Carnegie220000.00100.00
Tyler Hatherly200200.0050.00
Jon Hosking110010.000.00
Jude Elliott Brown000000.000.00
Jordan Spearman000000.000.00