1995-6

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Full Members Cup
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Full Members Cup
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Full Members Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
London Challenge Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Billy Read514822330.4356.86
Ben Barnett514316870.3154.90
Paul Salmon48485080.1054.17
Tim Cole47456200.1359.57
Roy Edwards474433120.0656.25
Craig Knox46460010.0060.87
Jason Geraghaty43408330.1962.79
Micky Cole42321110140.2658.14
Paul Read39390030.0061.54
Darren Woodhurst38331530.0348.72
Dave Flint3832136100.3451.28
Stuart McLean38384020.1163.16
Phil Lovell35320350.0045.71
Steve Scott25183770.1236.00
Pat Staunton20205020.2525.00
Paul Taylor19101800.0030.00
Barry Popplewell17133460.1835.29
Alan Day12123000.2541.67
Joel Sapiro1191260.0945.45
Dave Pratt1093110.3072.73
Joe Harley1082240.2030.00
Marc Baker990000.0033.33
Terry O’Neill993020.3333.33
John Varney990030.0033.33
Richard Chick920710.0022.22
Kim Thomas741300.1414.29
Pat Gordon630330.0066.67
Andre Nolan660000.0016.67
Billy Cove630300.0050.00
Leroy Houston420210.0050.00
Sid Nelson441020.2525.00
Phil Doyley310200.0066.67
Robbie Drake311200.330.00
Mark Mennell330000.0066.67
Gary Campbell220010.000.00
Paul Sach210100.000.00
Simon Tickner100100.000.00
Alex Welsh100100.000.00
M Campbell101101.000.00