1996-7

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
FA Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
FA Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
FA Trophy
FA Trophy
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
FA Trophy
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Essex Senior Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Full Members Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Essex Senior Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Essex Thameside Trophy
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Billy Read575618130.3235.09
Jason Geraghaty53499480.1736.54
Paul Salmon52523050.0634.62
Che Stadhart4843215140.4435.42
Gerry Ikazoboh453241350.0935.56
Roy Edwards44412320.0534.09
Tim Cole42425020.1235.71
Billy Cove3928711130.1828.21
Stuart McLean38385070.1336.84
Robbie Gammons37345310.1432.43
Ian Brooks34340000.0038.24
Andy Silk321841460.1334.38
Paul Sach31280360.0045.16
Joe Harley26211530.0437.04
Michael Milton20203000.1535.00
Craig Knox19190000.0026.32
Phil Lovell14130130.0021.43
Micky Cole1080220.0030.00
Andy Oniha940530.0044.44
Sid Nelson750240.0014.29
Barry Fox661000.1733.33
Darren Woodhurst640210.0050.00
Marc Salmon610500.0016.67
Ben Barnett660010.0016.67
Christian Fordred551030.2040.00
Matt Barlow510400.0020.00
Claude Hallowell410300.0075.00
Paul Taylor410310.000.00
Darren Williams440000.0050.00
Simon Quail411310.2550.00
Darren Knox441010.2550.00
Joel Sapiro100100.00100.00
Jamie Bebbington100100.000.00
Gavin Rose100100.00100.00
Shamus Hayes110010.000.00