1999-0

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
FA Cup
FA Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Eastern Floodlit Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Essex Thameside Trophy
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Full Members Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Eastern Floodlit Cup
FA Trophy
Essex Senior Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
London Challenge Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Full Members Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Eastern Floodlit Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Eastern Floodlit Cup
Isthmian League Division 1
Essex Thameside Trophy
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1
Isthmian League Division 1

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Andy Silk49470220.0022.45
Brad Brotherton45420350.0022.22
Cyril Baffour41344780.1021.43
Tyrone Hercules4028212100.0520.00
Tony Marsh40340630.0030.00
Wale Fanibuyan372899150.2424.32
Ben Wood35301550.0328.57
Jamie Holloway32271550.0325.00
Dwayne Lewis31290230.0035.48
Adrian Allen3130171120.5532.26
Jason Geraghaty31293230.1029.03
Shaun O’Neill27270000.0033.33
Ben Ndu-Seaba25200510.0040.00
Robert Saunders24221270.0425.00
Courtney Naylor20130740.0035.00
Robbie Drake19155450.2621.05
Jay Notley15151040.070.00
Sam Bass14131120.070.00
Damien Franklin1272510.1733.33
Darren Woodhurst12120020.000.00
Robert Risley1280420.0025.00
David Russell1190230.000.00
Joel Sapiro1181350.0918.18
Craig Knox10100000.000.00
Neil Tilley1070320.000.00
Paul Wood990000.000.00
Steve Perkins990010.0011.11
Darren Knox820600.000.00
Ibrahim Oladeji841430.130.00
Adam Clarry661040.1716.67
Simon Bragg610500.000.00
Richard Chick640210.000.00
Jay Sharland630310.0033.33
Paulo David620420.000.00
Dean Aken660000.0050.00
Kevin Stewart630310.0066.67
Tim Hope551020.2020.00
Kenny Addai550000.0020.00
Danny Clark551010.2040.00
Isaac Cole530220.000.00
Lee Whitelock510410.000.00
Jermaine Wynter430110.000.00
Jamie Schaedel310210.000.00
Marvin Walker320120.0033.33
Bradley Quinton330010.0066.67
Joe Harley210100.000.00
Paul Campbell110010.000.00
Dave Muir100100.000.00
Paul Sach100100.000.00
? Dowling100100.000.00
Colin Halpin000000.000.00