2004-5

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A
Southern League Eastern Division
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Dewayne Clarke454321280.4744.44
Simon Tickner44442000.0543.18
Paul Armand382451470.1334.21
Gavin King38380000.0035.90
Ian Barnes37320530.0035.14
Marvin Walker331841580.1235.29
David Bastian33270650.0039.39
Hasan Ugur Kardal321451870.1635.48
Carlos Brown32301210.0334.38
Chris Cashman32310120.0043.75
Papy Kanyuka322710570.3146.88
Carl Ashton302802140.0036.67
Solomon Henry282206120.0035.71
Ian Cooper242316190.6737.50
Paniyotis Panayiotou21211020.0542.86
Hughes Sosthene Guei18131530.0644.44
Terro Karhu16160040.0050.00
Ken Charlerey16112520.1337.50
Emeka Aneke15150000.0053.33
Tariq Nabil13131000.0861.54
Didier Batunga11111030.0945.45
Pasa Karabulut1170450.0036.36
Alan Cox1083230.3045.45
Patrick Lingomba1041610.1040.00
Danny O’Sullivan10101040.1020.00
Kadri Alagoz873120.3837.50
Karem Bashkal734430.5742.86
Alistair Heselton751230.1428.57
Nicky Stevens770010.0042.86
John Hurlock640240.0050.00
Darren Duporte620410.0066.67
Tom McGowan660020.0050.00
Mbiyeye Medine532210.4040.00
Halil Akil520310.0060.00
Fola Orilonishe540110.0040.00
Hasan Oktay300300.0033.33
James Duncan320110.0066.67
Warren McBean310210.0033.33
Joe Nartey220010.0050.00
Matthew Judge224002.00100.00
Arif Yozcu200200.0050.00
Damien Franklin200200.000.00
Karl James110010.00100.00
Liam Baptiste101101.000.00
Craig Dobson110000.000.00
Glenn Harvey100100.000.00
Richard Georgiou100100.00100.00
Chuck Duru100100.000.00
Jamie Fitch000000.000.00
Robert Still000000.000.00
Ogadinma Duru000000.000.00
Ricky Modeste000000.000.00