2015-16

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
FA Cup
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
FA Vase
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Miguel Lopes De Matos4038322100.0822.50
Kubilay Akbayrak3836528100.1321.05
Komal Llewellyn-Reid3230226000.0621.88
Roy Jones28154137100.1425.00
Jose Agua23231702100.7430.43
Charlie Gregory2121302000.1433.33
Didier Nicolas Grah O’Pily2115466000.199.52
Abiola Balogun2034435000.2015.00
Emmanuel Ibhadon1910196000.0510.53
Ibrahim Sari1915041100.0026.32
Alan Callaghan1816325110.1733.33
Elie Mbangu1716114020.0635.29
Lambert Asamuah1716013000.005.88
William Hunt1614021000.0026.67
Abul Ahasan1411031000.0021.43
Daniel Lee Tulloch1413214000.147.14
Alexandru Daniel Catana1212000000.0033.33
Marvin Samuel1211011000.008.33
Raul Esteban Vargas1111001000.009.09
Mekki Moussa1110101000.0027.27
Alvin Odongo105053000.000.00
Kemarr Salmon99002000.0044.44
Solomon Ofori99403000.4433.33
Ferhan Gul97020000.000.00
Mohamed Mahmoud86021000.000.00
Terry Bobie84043000.000.00
Stephen Ellery77006000.0042.86
Prince Madu75023000.0014.29
Eduardo Quitirna74131000.1428.57
Corey Stewart75021000.000.00
Joel Young60160000.1716.67
Pelummy Martin63032000.000.00
Jamal Mahir63032000.0033.33
Matthew Duberry-Lawrence66001000.000.00
Huseyin Erbil66001000.0033.33
Andrew Mukudzei Tirivanhu66001000.000.00
Ricardo Panton54010000.000.00
Said-Ahmed Mohammed53023000.0020.00
Walter Alexis Rizo Nieva55002000.000.00
Claudio Jose54010000.0040.00
Taonga Phiri55001000.000.00
Jordan Izengo53021000.000.00
Sakhie Hlatshwako53021000.000.00
David Szuha’Nyi53122000.2020.00
Kaan Yucel54111100.2040.00
Aron Josiah Gordon44001000.0025.00
Fabio Reffel42021000.000.00
Andrew Overton41030000.000.00
Papa Baah43013000.000.00
Jayden Borck-Fraser33002000.000.00
Ola Kukoyi33000000.000.00
Ravan Constable33000000.000.00
Patrik Ruzicka33101000.3333.33
Tremayne Coley22000000.000.00
Luke Foster21011100.000.00
Kevin Hames22000000.000.00
Kashan Ryan20020000.000.00
Lionel Stone22000000.000.00
Tim Aslan11000000.000.00
Dejaun Stewart11000000.000.00
Kemarr Salmon11000000.000.00
Garjay Alkay Thompson10010000.00100.00
Jetmir Brija10010000.000.00
Alex Abela10010000.000.00
Onur Bakici11001000.00100.00
Joseph Headley10010000.000.00
Jon Jon Sexton11000000.00100.00
Ryan Hippolyte00000000.000.00