2017-18

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
FA Cup
Essex Senior League
FA Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
FA Vase
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Errington Challenge Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Errington Challenge Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Bradley Harris25242120.0824.00
Chris Medina241519110.0437.50
Mohammed Sagaf232210110.4330.43
Abiola Tanimowo21188350.3833.33
Dominic Shephard20190100.0035.00
Jean-Paul Antwi16120430.0037.50
Daniel Medina1561950.0726.67
Germaine Dua15131210.0720.00
Juelmo Agebane14141010.0721.43
Vicente Belho12123010.2533.33
Gus Douglas12120000.0025.00
Azhad Masoud1272530.1725.00
Mohammed Ahmed12120000.0041.67
Joe Creasey1194270.3645.45
Ruben Silva1190220.009.09
Chid Onokwai11102160.1827.27
Boris Kipeya11110020.009.09
Christian Owusu10109020.9020.00
Michael Bemwin1090130.0030.00
Terry Foxe10100000.0040.00
Harry Morgan991000.1133.33
Elias Siligato992000.2233.33
Nikko Stokes822620.2562.50
Ohimai Long881020.1312.50
Marco Faria852320.2512.50
Arjanit Krasniqi850330.0014.29
Joshua Wandera851320.1312.50
Jose Mendonca880020.0050.00
Fahad Nazor770020.0014.29
Rheo Josephs771010.1442.86
Steven French770000.0028.57
Ryan Maxwell760100.000.00
Harrison Tweddell740320.0014.29
Daniel Laurent660000.0016.67
Nathan Okoye661010.1716.67
Sam Hayward660000.0033.33
Anthony Da Silva643210.5033.33
Josh Brimacombe-Wiard662010.3350.00
Hafeez Sanusi521300.2040.00
Abdoulai Njai552010.4040.00
John Lye540120.0060.00
Josh Coulson550000.0040.00
Necati Gench540100.0020.00
Ruben Kennedy520300.0080.00
Shomari Barnwell553000.6060.00
Festus Lori520310.0040.00
Jetmir Brija520320.0040.00
Asher Modeste551020.2020.00
Ashley Wackers520310.0060.00
Charlie Coleman520310.000.00
Elie Mbangu540110.0020.00
Joe Lustig440030.0050.00
Abdul Sagaf420200.0050.00
Jonjo Walsh430100.0050.00
Antoine Fontaine420220.0050.00
David Myers440000.0025.00
Lewis Hewitt420210.000.00
Enoch Freeman410310.0025.00
Harrison Seetah440000.000.00
Mario Hoxha430110.0050.00
Paulius Ditkevicius440000.0025.00
Mohamed Koita321110.3333.33
Ramone Cassidy-Sinclaire330030.0033.33
Reece Modeste330000.0033.33
Antoine Akinola320110.000.00
Paul Scott331000.330.00
Nuno Dentampol330000.000.00
Cruz Danilo300300.000.00
Olumide Lapite320120.000.00
Chris Lecointe330020.0033.33