2017-18

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Bradley Harris2524212100.0824.00
Chris Medina24151911000.0437.50
Mohammed Sagaf23221011200.4330.43
Abiola Tanimowo2118835000.3833.33
Dominic Shephard2019010100.0035.00
Jean-Paul Antwi1612043100.0037.50
Germaine Dua1513121000.0720.00
Daniel Medina156195000.0726.67
Juelmo Agebane1414101500.0721.43
Azhad Masoud127253110.1725.00
Mohammed Ahmed1212000000.0041.67
Gus Douglas1212000100.0025.00
Vicente Belho1212301100.2533.33
Ruben Silva119022100.009.09
Chid Onokwai1110216210.1827.27
Joe Creasey119427000.3645.45
Boris Kipeya1111002300.009.09
Christian Owusu1010902310.9020.00
Michael Bemwin109013200.0030.00
Terry Foxe1010000200.0040.00
Elias Siligato99200100.2233.33
Harry Morgan99100000.1133.33
Nikko Stokes82262000.2562.50
Ohimai Long88102000.1312.50
Marco Faria85232100.2512.50
Arjanit Krasniqi85033000.0014.29
Joshua Wandera85132100.1312.50
Jose Mendonca88002000.0050.00
Fahad Nazor77002000.0014.29
Rheo Josephs77101100.1442.86
Steven French77000000.0028.57
Harrison Tweddell74032000.0014.29
Ryan Maxwell76010100.000.00
Nathan Okoye66101100.1716.67
Sam Hayward66000100.0033.33
Anthony Da Silva64321000.5033.33
Daniel Laurent66000100.0016.67
Josh Brimacombe-Wiard66201200.3350.00
Jetmir Brija52032000.0040.00
John Lye54012000.0060.00
Shomari Barnwell55300000.6060.00
Necati Gench54010100.0020.00
Hafeez Sanusi52130000.2040.00
Ruben Kennedy52030000.0080.00
Josh Coulson55000110.0040.00
Festus Lori52031100.0040.00
Abdoulai Njai55201000.4040.00
Asher Modeste55102000.2020.00
Ashley Wackers52031000.0060.00
Charlie Coleman52031100.000.00
Elie Mbangu54011000.0020.00
Joe Lustig44003000.0050.00
Abdul Sagaf42020000.0050.00
Jonjo Walsh43010200.0050.00
Antoine Fontaine42022000.0050.00
David Myers44000000.0025.00
Lewis Hewitt42021000.000.00
Enoch Freeman41031100.0025.00
Harrison Seetah44000000.000.00
Mario Hoxha43011000.0050.00
Paulius Ditkevicius44000100.0025.00
Mohamed Koita32111000.3333.33
Ramone Cassidy-Sinclaire33003000.0033.33
Reece Modeste33000000.0033.33
Antoine Akinola32011000.000.00
Paul Scott33100000.330.00
Nuno Dentampol33000000.000.00
Cruz Danilo30030000.000.00
Olumide Lapite32012000.000.00
Chris Lecointe33002100.0033.33