Essex Senior Cup
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Walthamstow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021-22 | Walthamstow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0.00 |
Essex Senior League
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Walthamstow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 25.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 |
| 2020-21 | Walthamstow | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | 25.00 | 0.13 | 75.00 |
| 2021-22 | Walthamstow | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 23.08 | 7.69 | 0.12 | 69.23 |
| Total | - | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 23.08 | 57.69 | 0.25 | 71.05 |
FA Cup
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Walthamstow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0.33 | 66.67 |
| 2021-22 | Walthamstow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 |
| Total | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66.66 | 0.33 | 66.67 |
FA Vase
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Walthamstow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 66.67 |
| 2021-22 | Walthamstow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33 | 100 | 0 | 50.00 |
Isthmian League Division 1 North
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Walthamstow | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11.11 | 55.56 | 0.00 | 33.33 |
| Total | - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11.11 | 55.56 | 0 | 33.33 |
Peter Butcher Memorial Trophy
| Season | Club | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Walthamstow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 |
| Total | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 |
Career Total
| Season | Starts | Goals | Sub on | Sub off | Yellows | Reds | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | Goals per game | Win Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 16.67 | 0.00 | 83.33 |
| 2020-21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.14 | 21.43 | 0.14 | 71.43 |
| 2023-24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 27.27 | 45.45 | 0.00 | 27.27 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 18.18 | 15.15 | 0.09 | 66.67 |
| Total | 62 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 52.59 | 98.7 | 0.23 | 62.50 |