2002-3

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Liam Baptiste43410240.0016.28
Ian Barnes42411100.0214.29
Kevin Warren38383030.0821.05
Sid Nelson35292680.0617.14
Peter Goodman34340010.0026.47
Dave Field32272580.0618.75
Steve Shaw31245750.1616.13
Jim Peters30261460.0323.33
Ben Cooper25171880.0424.00
Chris Stevens23195420.2226.09
Danny Honeyball23192430.0934.78
Dwight Marshall23205380.2213.04
Tony Jones19182120.1131.58
Ian Cooper17122530.1217.65
Jerome Matthews17132490.1235.29
Jay Notley16113520.1912.50
Danny Moore15151000.0720.00
Craig Bristow1481630.0714.29
Cyril Baffour1380550.0015.38
Dwayne Lewis12100220.0025.00
Duncan West1280400.0016.67
Craig Johnston1281450.0833.33
Jermain Hughes1150640.0027.27
Paul Adolphe11100130.0027.27
Matt Waldron11110020.0027.27
Rene Regis1080210.0030.00
Tony Perfect1080200.0020.00
Warren Ryan10101030.1030.00
Leon Green1050530.0010.00
Warren Hackett990000.000.00
Wes Jackman990010.0011.11
Neil Tilley960340.0011.11
Marvin Neufville840400.000.00
John Hurlock880040.0012.50
Phil Church770000.0014.29
Volkan Gundogdo720520.0014.29
Carl Brown630320.0050.00
Neil Seyho640230.0033.33
Robert Still532210.4040.00
Tony Sibanda531200.200.00
Pasa Karabulut550010.0040.00
Gordon Boateng420210.0025.00
Danny Bailey440000.000.00
A Tuitt210110.000.00
A Pero220010.000.00
H Merterci210110.000.00
Corey Ellis220010.000.00
Craig Morgan220000.000.00
S Alnakkash210100.0050.00
Kevin Smith210100.000.00
Ali Turhan200200.0050.00
James Courtnage220000.000.00
? Stewart100100.00100.00