2003-4

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
FA Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A
Isthmian League Division 1 North
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Chris Cashman45421360.0235.56
Gavin King45450000.0037.78
Hughes Sosthene Guei43401380.0239.53
Simon Tickner42414120.1033.33
Ian Barnes42410140.0040.48
Warren Ryan37359240.2440.54
John Morgan36284880.1131.43
Dave Field34291530.0332.35
Paul Salmon30272310.0743.33
Dewayne Clarke252415160.6036.00
Wayne Brown25221330.0424.00
Yusef Cicek23161710.0430.43
Eseyas Yhdego20921150.1035.00
Declan Perkins191762120.3242.11
Andrew Burke18121690.0622.22
Junior Samuels17132490.1229.41
Arif Yozcu16140270.0025.00
Liam Baptiste16141220.0631.25
John Lawford15103550.2040.00
Stuart Elliott15140120.0033.33
Joe Nartey1234940.3325.00
Kim Karlsen1090120.0010.00
Paul Adolphe1053520.3050.00
Robert Carter1030740.000.00
Billy Read981150.1144.44
Alan Cox810710.0037.50
Mark Stein873120.3812.50
Juho Rantala770020.0014.29
Robbie Rix651130.1733.33
Bradley Johnson620400.0050.00
Ryan Lee610510.0016.67
Luke Majid611510.1714.29
Ali Demir610510.0016.67
David Bastian661040.1733.33
Ricky Browne440010.000.00
Peter Goodman440000.000.00
Ian Hillaire-Clark410310.0050.00
Robert Still310210.0033.33
Darren Placid330000.000.00
Jay Deveraux320100.000.00
Hasan Oktay320110.0033.33
Leon Lalite210110.000.00
Rene Regis210100.0050.00
? Sayenuwu100100.00100.00
Billy Manuel100100.000.00
Kamil Tas100100.000.00
Ryan Fishenden110000.000.00