2018-19

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Friendly
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
FA Cup
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
FA Cup
Essex Senior League
FA Vase
Essex Senior Cup
FA Cup
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Errington Challenge Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Gordon Brasted Trophy
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Errington Challenge Cup
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League
Essex Senior League

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Craig Pope44434160.0963.64
Reece Conway373542110.1162.16
Samrai Gebrai3626610160.1761.11
Christian Owusu342599110.2652.94
Ross Pope32260620.0050.00
Gus Douglas311301800.0067.74
Ryan Ramsay25243160.1252.00
James Peagram252216390.6448.00
Dwade James242424021.0075.00
Rheo Josephs22201230.0550.00
Jack Leachman21203110.1452.38
Lee Flynn20191120.0550.00
Jack Folan20171310.0575.00
James Bransgrove20200000.0070.00
Kyan Gulliver17170000.0076.47
Vinny Murphy17170000.0088.24
Jake Giddings17140340.0047.06
Chris Clark16160010.0050.00
Emmanuel Dasho1690720.0056.25
Ben Crilley14110340.0071.43
Ryan Maxwell1390470.0053.85
Marcus Bowers12111180.0858.33
Nicky Symons11111070.0981.82
Chris Lecointe1140730.0027.27
Junior Appiah1093130.3060.00
Luke Stanley1051520.1060.00
James Harkin980100.0033.33
Leon McKenzie992030.2266.67
Billy Jones994020.4444.44
Hussain Jaffa851310.1362.50
Matt Brinklow763140.4357.14
Anthony Da Silva720500.0028.57
Ollie Fortune700700.0085.71
Harry Watkins742320.2957.14
Kieran Bishop666041.0083.33
Correy Davidson643200.5050.00
Kubilay Akbayrak510400.0060.00
Bryn Thorpe540100.0060.00
Robbie Martin420220.0050.00
Tage Kennedy401400.2575.00
Billy Sendall320120.0033.33
Own Goal222001.00100.00
Remi Nelson200200.00100.00
Elias Siligato211100.5050.00
Julian Lloyd200200.0050.00
Josh Brimacombe-Wiard200200.0050.00
Joe Benjamin200200.0050.00
Harry Girling220000.00100.00
Danny Sambridge220000.0050.00
Jerrome Sobers220010.000.00
Alejandro Seoane-Barber101101.00100.00
Odei Martin110010.000.00
Gary Cohen110000.000.00
Danny Garfinkel100100.00100.00
William Hunt110000.00100.00
Gareth Edwards000000.000.00