2018-19

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Gordon Brasted Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offYellowsRedsGoals per gameWin Ratio
Craig Pope4443416800.0963.64
Reece Conway373542111500.1162.16
Samrai Gebrai362661016300.1761.11
Christian Owusu34259911200.2652.94
Ross Pope3226062800.0050.00
Gus Douglas31130180000.0067.74
Ryan Ramsay25243161320.1252.00
James Peagram25221639400.6448.00
Dwade James24242402101.0075.00
Rheo Josephs2220123200.0550.00
Jack Leachman2120311200.1452.38
Lee Flynn2019112110.0550.00
Jack Folan2017131300.0575.00
James Bransgrove2020000000.0070.00
Kyan Gulliver1717000100.0076.47
Vinny Murphy1717000800.0088.24
Jake Giddings1714034000.0047.06
Chris Clark1616001110.0050.00
Emmanuel Dasho169072200.0056.25
Ben Crilley1411034200.0071.43
Ryan Maxwell139047920.0053.85
Marcus Bowers1211118100.0858.33
Nicky Symons1111107400.0981.82
Chris Lecointe114073000.0027.27
Junior Appiah109313620.3060.00
Luke Stanley105152000.1060.00
James Harkin98010000.0033.33
Leon McKenzie99203110.2266.67
Billy Jones99402200.4444.44
Hussain Jaffa85131120.1362.50
Matt Brinklow76314000.4357.14
Anthony Da Silva72050100.0028.57
Ollie Fortune70070000.0085.71
Harry Watkins74232100.2957.14
Kieran Bishop66604001.0083.33
Correy Davidson64320000.5050.00
Kubilay Akbayrak51040000.0060.00
Bryn Thorpe54010000.0060.00
Robbie Martin42022000.0050.00
Tage Kennedy40140000.2575.00
Billy Sendall32012000.0033.33
Own Goal22200001.00100.00
Remi Nelson20020000.00100.00
Elias Siligato21110000.5050.00
Julian Lloyd20020000.0050.00
Josh Brimacombe-Wiard20020000.0050.00
Joe Benjamin20020000.0050.00
Harry Girling22000000.00100.00
Danny Sambridge22000100.0050.00
Jerrome Sobers22001000.000.00
Alejandro Seoane-Barber10110001.00100.00
Odei Martin11001000.000.00
Gary Cohen11000010.000.00
Danny Garfinkel10010000.00100.00
William Hunt11000000.00100.00
Gareth Edwards00000000.000.00