2021-22

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Peter Butcher Memorial Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Peter Butcher Memorial Trophy
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Errington Challenge Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Connor Scully4738109230.2170.21
Amarildo Cekrezi45450010.0068.89
Courtney Homans44422210.0575.00
Tommy Spillane43431010.0267.44
Michael Osei-Saahene43390470.0074.42
Harrison Carnegie434093140.2172.09
Adalberto Pinto40407010.1867.50
Tommy Fletcher35342140.0665.71
Jason Hallett3530225190.6368.57
Callum Ibe3527118100.3168.57
Jason Beck33333020.0966.67
Charlie Cole3327106150.3063.64
Yemi Adelani299102030.3475.86
Charlie Edwards28243430.1164.29
Samir Bihmoutine27222560.0762.96
Moses Carvalho21161530.0576.19
Eman Okunja17101720.0682.35
Olly Sotoyinbo1698760.5075.00
Kieron Cathline12110130.0058.33
Gaz Dauti1140700.0054.55
Ben Byrne1090110.0080.00
Ryan Wade1021820.1060.00
Tendi Quamina834510.5075.00
Joe Wright711600.1485.71
Ayo Odukoya740320.0057.14
Richard Hayward660000.0066.67
Keagan Cole540110.00100.00
Jack Moore430100.0050.00
Marius-Cosmin Patru440020.0025.00
Tim Ogunrinde401410.2550.00
Stefan Balev310200.0066.67
Jandir Da Cruz330000.0033.33
George Taylor320100.0066.67
Billy Jones310200.0033.33
Gil Barunda Fal320110.0033.33
Airon Paul200200.00100.00
Andy Lomas220000.00100.00
Casey Nolan-Samuels201200.50100.00
Suleiman Bakalandwa210110.0050.00
Charlie McCarthy110000.000.00
William Amoah100100.000.00
Fenton Kehinde110010.000.00
Finlay Sims100100.000.00
Sergio Tavares110000.000.00
Jevarn Simpson-Owoshu100100.000.00
Roberto Sapoco000000.000.00
Tim Monsheju000000.000.00
Henry Williams000000.000.00
Irnti Rapai000000.000.00
Jake Alley000000.000.00
Ahdy Cisse000000.000.00
Jordan Paul000000.000.00