2020-21

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
Friendly
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A
Essex Senior League
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Connor Scully181543100.2272.22
Jon Clements181583100.4472.22
Michael Toner16153150.1975.00
Callum Ibe16159160.5681.25
Michael Osei-Saahene16121400.0668.75
Vinny Murphy14142000.1464.29
Jason Beck14142010.1471.43
Reece Conway13130030.0069.23
Charncey Dash1283430.2575.00
Connor Sansom11110000.0072.73
Jack Folan11100110.0081.82
Emiel Aiken10001000.0070.00
Tommy Fletcher1091120.1090.00
Brett O’Connor10100000.0070.00
Tommy Spillane850320.0075.00
James Hammond751210.1471.43
Tim Monsheju721520.1471.43
Dwade James667031.1783.33
Toib Adeyemi640200.0083.33
Charlie Mann550000.0060.00
Sam Jeremiah511400.2080.00
David Cowley440010.0050.00
Tyler Campbell440020.00100.00
Ruben Bartlett-Antwi300300.0066.67
Adalberto Pinto330000.00100.00
Jake Alley330000.00100.00
Max Mitchell321110.3366.67
Harrison Carnegie220000.00100.00
George Lutaaya210110.0050.00
Danny Johnson200200.0050.00
Casey Nolan-Samuels100100.00100.00
Jon Hosking110010.000.00
Jude Elliott Brown000000.000.00
Jordan Spearman000000.000.00
Billy Jones000000.000.00
Jordan Paul000000.000.00