2001-2

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionReport
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
FA Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Essex Senior Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
FA Vase
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Cup
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A
Essex Thameside Trophy
N/A
Isthmian League Division 2
N/A

Player statistics

PlayerTotal appearancesStartsGoalsSub onSub offGoals per gameWin Ratio
Neil Tilley484672190.1556.25
Carlton Campbell42301312110.3154.55
Matt Waldron41390200.0056.10
Jamie Richards383615250.3952.63
Sam Underhill37363150.0859.46
Jay Notley36305630.1461.11
Ian Barnes36351130.0358.33
Paul Tresadern3522213110.0662.86
Jermain Hughes352619960.5454.29
Russell Ling34340010.0061.76
David Bastian33321150.0348.48
Simon Tickner33332020.0651.52
Billy Cove312815390.4864.52
Michael Milton30252510.0754.84
Cyril Baffour23177680.3060.87
Keith Timms21160550.0061.90
Scott De Garis20121850.0560.00
Carl Brown17114670.2456.25
Ryan Harris16132320.1343.75
Jamie Barry15140120.0066.67
Dave Field1380510.0053.85
Steve Shaw1172410.1840.00
Wayne Grant1154620.3660.00
Paul Hammick1041610.1060.00
Sid Nelson1070320.0040.00
Peter Goodman990000.0055.56
Ben Cooper741310.1462.50
Jordan Bostock770000.0071.43
Craig Knox660000.0050.00
Craig Morgan550000.0020.00
Shane O’Brien310200.0033.33
Russell Dagger210110.000.00
? Sterling211110.5050.00
? Chuck100100.00100.00
? Johnson110010.00100.00
? Moles100100.00100.00
Chuck Anthony100100.000.00
Aleksander Cancar110000.00100.00
Crisp000000.00100.00